Current Records

Name
Event
Record
Date
Gender
Age Group
Amanda Parry
100m
15.1
13-06-05
Female
10
Troy Hohn
Long Jump
4.49
12-06-05
Male
10
Leonie Burford
800m
2:57.30
15-06-05
Female
10
Fiona Lapraik
Discus 500g
26.54
14-06-05
Female
10
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.25
13-06-05
Female
10
Paul Cooper
800m
2:42.80
15-06-05
Male
10
Gavin Lopez
400m
1:11.40
12-06-05
Male
10
Meaghan Gemmell
Shot 2kg
9.52
31-01-06
Female
10
Bethany Claassens
1100m Walk
6:52.80
24-06-05
Female
10
Amanda Luthy
Long Jump
4.13
13-06-05
Female
10
Jett Newman
60m Hurdles
11.89
02-06-18
Female
10
Shane Nicholls
1100m Walk
7:05.10
12-06-05
Male
10
John Palmer
200m
30.3
13-06-05
Male
10
Robyn Williams
400m
1:16.90
16-06-05
Female
10
Leah Cotter
200m
32.2
12-06-05
Female
10
Graeme O''Donell
100m
14.5
13-06-05
Male
10
Graeme O''Donell
100m
14.5
13-06-05
Male
10
Leonie Burford
800m
2:57.30
15-06-05
Female
10
Jett Newman
70m
10.81
28-11-17
Female
10
Deanna Horwood
1500m
5:59.00
12-06-05
Female
10
Cameron Davies
70m
10.8
15-09-15
Male
10
Meaghan Gemmell
Shot 2kg
9.52
31-01-06
Female
10
Amanda Parry
100m
15.1
13-06-05
Female
10
Bodie Pridham
1500m
5:06.00
01-07-05
Male
10
Amanda Luthy
Long Jump
4.13
13-06-05
Female
10
Amanda Luthy
Long Jump
4.13
13-06-05
Female
10
Gavin Lopez
400m
1:11.40
12-06-05
Male
10
Leonie Burford
800m
2:57.30
15-06-05
Female
10
Bethany Claassens
1100m Walk
6:52.80
24-06-05
Female
10
Jett Newman
70m
10.81
28-11-17
Female
10
Robyn Williams
400m
1:16.90
16-06-05
Female
10
Jamie Bryen
Discus 500g
38.12
18-06-05
Male
10
Paul Cooper
800m
2:42.80
15-06-05
Male
10
Robyn Williams
400m
1:16.90
16-06-05
Female
10
John Palmer
200m
30.3
13-06-05
Male
10
Christopher Condon
Shot 2kg
9.55
16-06-05
Male
10
Shane Nicholls
1100m Walk
7:05.10
12-06-05
Male
10
Amanda Parry
100m
15.1
13-06-05
Female
10
Troy Hohn
Long Jump
4.49
12-06-05
Male
10
Jett Newman
60m Hurdles
11.89
02-06-18
Female
10
Troy Hohn
Long Jump
4.49
12-06-05
Male
10
Bodie Pridham
1500m
5:06.00
01-07-05
Male
10
Shane Nicholls
1100m Walk
7:05.10
12-06-05
Male
10
Meaghan Gemmell
Shot 2kg
9.52
31-01-06
Female
10
Mark Tracey
High Jump
1.34
24-06-05
Male
10
Bethany Claassens
1100m Walk
6:52.80
24-06-05
Female
10
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.25
13-06-05
Female
10
Jett Newman
60m Hurdles
11.89
02-06-18
Female
10
Noah Kemp
Discus 500g
27
10-11-20
Male
11
Jacob Astill
400m
1:09.43
11-12-18
Male
11
Christopher Condon
Shot 2kg
10.86
17-06-05
Male
11
Adam Withers
Triple Jump
9.16
16-06-05
Male
11
Chad Percival
100m
14.4
12-06-05
Male
11
Paul Cooper
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Matthew Cotter
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Matthew Cotter
200m
28.3
16-06-05
Male
11
Adam Withers
200m
28.3
16-06-05
Male
11
Paul Cooper
800m
2:38.00
16-06-05
Male
11
Chad Percival
100m
14.4
12-06-05
Male
11
Tamara Davies
80m Hurdles
16.54
09-03-21
Female
11
Graeme O''Donell
High Jump
1.4
14-06-05
Male
11
Chad Percival
800m
2:38.00
12-06-05
Male
11
Christopher Green
1500m
5:24.00
12-06-05
Male
11
Christopher Green
Long Jump
4.54
12-06-05
Male
11
Graeme O''Donell
High Jump
1.4
14-06-05
Male
11
Adam Withers
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Krystal Emme
Discus 500g
28.99
14-12-21
Female
11
Alanah Wiblen
60m Hurdles
10.8
04-12-12
Female
11
Adam Withers
Triple Jump
9.16
16-06-05
Male
11
Matthew Cotter
200m
28.3
16-06-05
Male
11
Paul Cooper
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Noah Kemp
80m Hurdles
14.61
08-12-20
Male
11
Meaghan Gemmell
Shot 2kg
9.94
05-12-06
Female
11
Paul Cooper
800m
2:38.00
16-06-05
Male
11
Jacob Astill
400m
1:09.43
11-12-18
Male
11
Matthew Cotter
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Thomas Geyteman
1100m Walk
5:57.00
17-06-05
Male
11
Harrison Dunn
Javelin 400g
23.48
15-02-22
Male
11
Noah Kemp
Discus 500g
27
10-11-20
Male
11
Amanda Luthy
Triple Jump
8.74
14-06-05
Female
11
Christopher Condon
Shot 2kg
10.86
17-06-05
Male
11
Krystal Emme
Javelin 400g
17.81
15-02-22
Female
11
Jane Kentwell
1500m
5:52.60
16-06-05
Female
11
Amanda Parry
Long Jump
4.42
14-06-05
Female
11
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.31
14-06-05
Female
11
Jane Kentwell
800m
2:47.90
16-06-05
Female
11
Krystal Emme
Javelin 400g
15.1
25-01-22
Female
11
Stacey Williams
100m
14.2
13-12-05
Female
11
Krystal Emme
Discus 500g
28.99
14-12-21
Female
11
Stacey Williams
200m
29.4
13-09-05
Female
11
Tamara Davies
80m Hurdles
16.54
09-03-21
Female
11
Alanah Wiblen
60m Hurdles
10.8
04-12-12
Female
11
Meaghan Gemmell
Shot 2kg
9.94
05-12-06
Female
11
Stacey Williams
100m
14.2
13-12-05
Female
11
Bethany Claassens
1100m Walk
6:26.60
25-06-05
Female
11
Stacey Williams
200m
29.4
13-09-05
Female
11
Bethany Claassens
1100m Walk
6:26.60
25-06-05
Female
11
Noah Kemp
80m Hurdles
14.61
08-12-20
Male
11
Chad Percival
800m
2:38.00
12-06-05
Male
11
Christopher Green
1500m
5:24.00
12-06-05
Male
11
Thomas Geyteman
1100m Walk
5:57.00
17-06-05
Male
11
Jane Kentwell
400m
1:11.80
16-06-05
Female
11
Jane Kentwell
800m
2:47.90
16-06-05
Female
11
Christopher Green
Long Jump
4.54
12-06-05
Male
11
Jane Kentwell
1500m
5:52.60
16-06-05
Female
11
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.31
14-06-05
Female
11
Adam Withers
60m Hurdles
10.6
16-06-05
Male
11
Adam Withers
200m
28.3
16-06-05
Male
11
Jane Kentwell
400m
1:11.80
16-06-05
Female
11
Amanda Parry
Long Jump
4.42
14-06-05
Female
11
Amanda Luthy
Triple Jump
8.74
14-06-05
Female
11
Harrison Dunn
Javelin 400g
15.78
25-01-22
Male
11
Tabitha Broughton
Javelin 400g
10.06
25-01-22
Female
12
Courtney Solah
80m Hurdles
17.66
08-12-20
Female
12
Caitlin Stedman
100m
13.9
25-06-05
Female
12
Bridgette Gemmell
Shot 2kg
11.49
24-06-05
Female
12
Fiona Lapraik
Discus 750g
35.22
16-06-05
Female
12
Bethany Claassens
1500m Walk
8:12.00
26-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
800m
2:36.10
15-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
1500m
5:28.50
15-06-05
Female
12
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.48
15-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
400m
1:08.90
15-06-05
Female
12
Fiona Lapraik
Discus 750g
35.22
16-06-05
Female
12
Melissa Josevski
200m
28.9
12-06-05
Female
12
Karen Rayment
Long Jump
4.96
12-06-05
Female
12
Karen Rayment
Triple Jump
10.11
12-06-05
Female
12
Noah Kemp
Shot 2kg
9.93
21-12-21
Male
12
Noah Kemp
200m
28.33
21-12-21
Male
12
Noah Kemp
80m Hurdles
15.44
14-12-21
Male
12
Noah Kemp
Javelin 400g
12.77
25-01-22
Male
12
Jacob Astill
800m
2:34.31
29-10-19
Male
12
Jacob Astill
1500m
5:10.37
22-10-19
Male
12
Jamie Bryen
Discus 750g
37.32
20-06-05
Male
12
Luca de Burnay Thompson
Triple Jump
9.53
26-11-19
Male
12
Daniel Thomas
High Jump
1.49
14-06-05
Male
12
Anthony Evans
100m
13.8
08-06-05
Male
12
Luke Shelton
400m
1:08.00
12-06-05
Male
12
Cameron Mckenzie
Long Jump
4.72
12-06-05
Male
12
Anthony Evans
100m
13.8
08-06-05
Male
12
Robert Cooper
1500m Walk
8:09.30
17-06-05
Male
12
Jamie Bryen
Discus 750g
37.32
20-06-05
Male
12
Daniel Thomas
High Jump
1.49
14-06-05
Male
12
Jacob Astill
1500m
5:10.37
22-10-19
Male
12
Jacob Astill
800m
2:34.31
29-10-19
Male
12
Luca de Burnay Thompson
Triple Jump
9.53
26-11-19
Male
12
Noah Kemp
80m Hurdles
15.44
14-12-21
Male
12
Robert Cooper
1500m Walk
8:09.30
17-06-05
Male
12
Noah Kemp
Javelin 400g
12.77
25-01-22
Male
12
Karen Rayment
Triple Jump
10.11
12-06-05
Female
12
Cameron Mckenzie
Long Jump
4.72
12-06-05
Male
12
Noah Kemp
200m
28.33
21-12-21
Male
12
Noah Kemp
Shot 2kg
9.93
21-12-21
Male
12
Karen Rayment
Long Jump
4.96
12-06-05
Female
12
Luke Shelton
400m
1:08.00
12-06-05
Male
12
Bridgette Gemmell
Shot 2kg
11.49
24-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
800m
2:36.10
15-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
400m
1:08.90
15-06-05
Female
12
Caitlin Stedman
100m
13.9
25-06-05
Female
12
Amanda Parry
High Jump
1.48
15-06-05
Female
12
Rebecca Avery
1500m
5:28.50
15-06-05
Female
12
Bethany Claassens
1500m Walk
8:12.00
26-06-05
Female
12
Courtney Solah
80m Hurdles
17.66
08-12-20
Female
12
Tabitha Broughton
Javelin 400g
10.65
15-05-22
Female
12
Melissa Josevski
200m
28.9
12-06-05
Female
12
Noah Kemp
Javelin 400g
13.59
15-02-22
Male
12
Robert Burnett
200m Hurdles
31.2
12-06-05
Male
13
Dean Cooper
Shot 3kg
11.77
12-06-05
Male
13
Paul Jackson
High Jump
1.65
11-06-05
Male
13
Robert Burnett
800m
2:23.00
12-06-05
Male
13
Jason Vella
200m Hurdles
31.2
12-06-05
Male
13
Robert Burnett
1500m
5:07.90
12-06-05
Male
13
Abby Cotter
Javelin 400g
19.17
21-12-21
Female
13
Bridgette Gemmell
Shot 3kg
10.68
25-06-05
Female
13
Kirsty Noon
High Jump
1.54
18-06-05
Female
13
Fiona Lapraik
Discus 750g
40.44
17-06-05
Female
13
Amanda Luthy
80m Hurdles
13.7
16-06-05
Female
13